Type/
Log inCreate an account🌐 Language

Major Currencies

#Last 7 Days
1EUEURUSDEuro vs US Dollar1.12136+0.77%+1.18%+1.56%+13.19%
2GUGBPUSDPound Sterling vs US Dollar1.33380+0.59%+1.49%+2.20%+7.37%
3UJUSDJPYUS Dollar vs Japanese Yen149.917+0.27%-1.50%-0.72%-15.17%
4UCUSDCHFUS Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.88477-0.80%-1.25%-0.32%-10.65%
5AUAUDUSDAustralian Dollar vs US Dollar0.65071+0.13%-0.22%-1.00%+1.13%
6UCUSDCADUS Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.38754+1.14%-0.31%-2.87%-0.29%
7NUNZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar vs US Dollar0.59887-0.45%+0.90%+0.60%+0.02%