Type/
Log inCreate an account🌐 Language
Markets / Currencies

Currencies

#Last 7 Days
1EUEURUSDEuro vs US Dollar1.12108+0.79%+1.20%+1.58%+13.21%
2GUGBPUSDPound Sterling vs US Dollar1.33402+0.59%+1.49%+2.20%+7.37%
3UJUSDJPYUS Dollar vs Japanese Yen149.995+0.27%-1.50%-0.72%-15.17%
4UCUSDCHFUS Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.88473-0.80%-1.25%-0.32%-10.65%
5AUAUDUSDAustralian Dollar vs US Dollar0.65104+0.13%-0.22%-1.00%+1.13%
6UCUSDCADUS Dollar vs Canadian Dollar1.38566+1.14%-0.31%-2.87%-0.29%
7NUNZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar vs US Dollar0.59866-0.45%+0.90%+0.60%+0.02%
8EGEURGBPEuro vs Pound Sterling0.84217+0.44%+0.35%+4.22%+6.41%
9EJEURJPYEuro vs Japanese Yen168.179-0.10%-0.20%-2.52%-16.88%
10GJGBPJPYPound Sterling vs Japanese Yen199.952-0.32%-1.10%-1.94%+5.06%
11ECEURCHFEuro vs Swiss Franc0.99368+0.76%-1.49%-3.21%+4.47%
12AJAUDJPYAustralian Dollar vs Japanese Yen97.556+0.18%+1.09%-0.84%+3.58%
13EAEURAUDEuro vs Australian Dollar1.72374-0.84%-0.94%-2.74%+2.80%
14ACAUDCADAustralian Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.90252-0.36%-0.83%-0.62%-15.85%
15ANAUDNZDAustralian Dollar vs New Zealand Dollar1.08696-0.03%+2.17%+1.06%-10.90%
16CJCADJPYCanadian Dollar vs Japanese Yen108.019+0.43%+0.08%+0.96%+8.75%
17GCGBPCHFPound Sterling vs Swiss Franc1.17928+0.81%-0.77%-0.44%+11.96%
18ECEURCADEuro vs Canadian Dollar1.55790-0.55%-0.80%-2.34%-9.56%
19CJCHFJPYSwiss Franc vs Japanese Yen169.370-0.51%-1.05%-0.43%+10.08%
20UMUSDMXNUS Dollar vs Mexican Peso18.4591-0.88%-1.83%-0.02%-1.98%
21UBUSDBRLUS Dollar vs Brazilian Real5.4309+0.11%-1.47%-1.37%+4.04%
22UCUSDCLPUS Dollar vs Chilean Peso940.39-0.36%-1.28%-0.82%-10.87%
23ESEURSEKEuro vs Swedish Krona11.0739-0.76%-0.15%-0.42%-3.26%
24UNUSDNOKUS Dollar vs Norwegian Krone10.1407-0.28%+0.20%+1.85%+20.35%
25UPUSDPLNUS Dollar vs Polish Zloty3.6761+0.15%-1.42%-3.93%-13.84%
26UTUSDTRYUS Dollar vs Turkish Lira41.8824+0.08%-0.09%-1.36%-21.11%
27USUSDSGDUS Dollar vs Singapore Dollar1.29504+0.31%+0.89%+0.62%+9.63%
28UHUSDHKDUS Dollar vs Hong Kong Dollar7.78135+0.78%+2.21%-0.45%-7.57%
29UCUSDCNHUS Dollar vs Chinese Yuan7.13020+0.54%+0.12%+0.30%-2.64%
30UIUSDIDRUS Dollar vs Indonesian Rupiah16,414-0.12%+1.51%-0.27%+2.21%
31UIUSDINRUS Dollar vs Indian Rupee88.554+0.19%+0.73%-2.07%+5.06%