Type/
Log inCreate an account🌐 Language

Minor Currencies

#Last 7 Days
1EGEURGBPEuro vs Pound Sterling0.84278+0.44%+0.35%+4.22%+6.41%
2EJEURJPYEuro vs Japanese Yen168.190-0.10%-0.20%-2.52%-16.88%
3GJGBPJPYPound Sterling vs Japanese Yen199.749-0.33%-1.11%-1.94%+5.05%
4ECEURCHFEuro vs Swiss Franc0.99396+0.76%-1.49%-3.21%+4.47%
5AJAUDJPYAustralian Dollar vs Japanese Yen97.525+0.18%+1.09%-0.84%+3.59%
6EAEURAUDEuro vs Australian Dollar1.72349-0.84%-0.94%-2.74%+2.79%
7ACAUDCADAustralian Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.90381-0.36%-0.83%-0.62%-15.85%
8ANAUDNZDAustralian Dollar vs New Zealand Dollar1.08897-0.03%+2.17%+1.06%-10.89%
9CJCADJPYCanadian Dollar vs Japanese Yen107.981+0.43%+0.07%+0.95%+8.75%
10GCGBPCHFPound Sterling vs Swiss Franc1.18030+0.81%-0.77%-0.43%+11.97%
11ECEURCADEuro vs Canadian Dollar1.55786-0.55%-0.80%-2.34%-9.56%
12CJCHFJPYSwiss Franc vs Japanese Yen169.305-0.52%-1.05%-0.44%+10.08%